ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | The North (4) | 2 | 19.0 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 53.8% |
Winter 2024 Draft | GooseNeck (15) | 6 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.7% | 31.8% | 68.6% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | The North (7) | 6 | 15.5 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.1% | 56.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The North (7) | 8 | 23.4 | 10.5 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 48.0% | 42.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | Run Tings (13) | 4 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 10.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | All in One (8) | 8 | 13.5 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 62.2% | 42.9% | 76.9% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | GooseNeck Tempe (8S) | 2 | 24.5 | 10.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 42.0% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | GooseNeck SD (6N) | 8 | 14.6 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 40.9% | 34.0% | 55.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | GooseNeck (4) | 14 | 15.4 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 41.4% | 26.4% | 57.1% |
Fall 2022 Draft | GooseNeck Tempe (7) | 10 | 21.3 | 8.6 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 47.3% | 40.4% | 59.1% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | We Dem Boyz (26) | 7 | 21.7 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 44.8% | 35.3% |
Summer 2022 Draft | We Dem Boyz (26) | 8 | 27.9 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 60.3% | 53.3% | 59.1% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | Cougar Hunters (26) | 1 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (10) | 6 | 21.0 | 8.2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 45.5% | 41.7% | 55.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Swish City (9) | 7 | 12.6 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 36.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | Free Ballers (18) | 5 | 18.4 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 48.1% | 39.1% | 53.8% |
Fall 2021 Draft | GOATS Tempe (1) | 5 | 15.8 | 15.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 54.5% | 46.2% | 53.8% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | GOATS (3) | 2 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 48.4% | 16.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | GOATS (3) | 6 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 38.1% | 50.0% |
| Career | 115 | 18.0 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 48.7% | 38.5% | 57.1% | |