ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF TEMPE | 6 | 28.0 | 13.0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 43.3% | 83.3% |
Fall 2023 Draft | FndF TEMPE | 14 | 19.3 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 46.9% | 39.7% | 85.7% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | FndF (6) | 2 | 29.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | FndF (6) | 16 | 20.5 | 9.4 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 47.9% | 39.7% | 82.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | THE Homebuyers (10) | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | THE Homebuyers (1) | 6 | 21.3 | 12.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 55.3% | 51.9% | 88.9% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | Valley Boys (32) | 4 | 25.0 | 9.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 47.5% | 45.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Valley Boys (32) | 12 | 19.8 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 56.2% | 51.9% | 90.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | Three Jointers (16) | 4 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 41.9% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | Chip N Dip (6) | 10 | 13.2 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 46.0% | 40.5% | 62.5% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | The Fellas (6) | 8 | 17.8 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 52.2% | 42.4% | 69.2% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | Gila Monsters (12) | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 21.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Gila Monsters (12) | 6 | 20.0 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 53.8% | 54.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Valley Boyz (5) | 6 | 24.3 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 65.9% | 65.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | J's on J's on J's (7) | 2 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | Run-3ND (24) | 4 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Mamba Mentality (22) | 4 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 40.0% | 36.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Limitless (11) | 8 | 18.5 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 53.1% | 48.8% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Generation Z (16) | 4 | 24.5 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 47.4% | 37.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Mamba Mentality (14) | 2 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Ankle Bullies (24) | 2 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Gilbert Suns (13) | 2 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 126 | 19.4 | 9.5 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 48.8% | 43.1% | 78.7% | |