ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Larry & The Boys (16) | 1 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | Shooters Shoot (15) | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Shooters Shoot (15) | 2 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Dreamville (6) | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Stats Equal Hella Clout (17) | 8 | 21.5 | 10.1 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 46.1% | 23.7% | 44.4% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Shooting Slumps (21) | 2 | 26.0 | 10.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 52.2% | 33.3% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Shooting Slumps (21) | 7 | 30.1 | 10.7 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 47.0% | 35.8% | 55.3% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Big Baller Brand (22) | 3 | 26.0 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Wake 'N Bake (5) | 2 | 32.5 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 44.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Wake 'N Bake (5) | 7 | 26.9 | 7.7 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 52.6% | 42.7% | 70.6% |
Fall 2017 Draft Tournament | Cash Me Outside (18) | 3 | 25.3 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 50.9% | 52.9% | 64.7% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Sweep (9) | 3 | 31.0 | 11.0 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 48.0% | 83.3% |
| Career | 40 | 25.3 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 48.4% | 39.5% | 55.7% | |