ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | 3&D (3) | 2 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | 3&D (3) | 8 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 39.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | No Limits (2S) | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | No Limits (2S) | 8 | 11.6 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 50.6% | 26.7% | 64.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | BBB Tempe (24) | 2 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 34.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Three Jointers (16) | 8 | 11.5 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 16.0% | 72.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Runnin' and Gunnin' (19) | 2 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Runnin' and Gunnin' (19) | 8 | 11.9 | 14.3 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 41.9% | 9.1% | 60.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Brad Carroll | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Free Lancers | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Free Lancers | 6 | 24.7 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 55.6% | 19.0% | 68.6% |
| Career | 47 | 11.9 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 47.6% | 17.0% | 64.8% | |