ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Rude Bwoys | 7 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 23.7% | 85.2% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | The Black Mambas | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | The Black Mambas | 8 | 15.0 | 11.5 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 40.4% | 28.0% | 63.6% |
Summer 2023 Draft | James 4:17 (15) | 7 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.6% | 36.5% | 54.5% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Javelinas (7S) | 3 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 28.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Javelinas (7S) | 8 | 26.1 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 51.9% | 40.7% | 61.5% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Pure Water Group (1) | 12 | 20.1 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 45.7% | 41.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Draft | GooseNeck Tempe (7) | 9 | 20.4 | 10.6 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 49.7% | 31.3% | 56.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Undefeated (8) | 3 | 20.3 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.1% | 26.9% | 57.1% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Undefeated (8) | 8 | 15.8 | 11.0 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 47.7% | 39.5% | 52.9% |
| Career | 66 | 19.6 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 46.5% | 34.7% | 64.8% | |