ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Muharibu AlSahra (6) | 4 | 13.5 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 51.3% | 46.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun Tempe (2) | 2 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 31.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Run N Gun Tempe (2) | 8 | 11.9 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 39.1% | 28.1% | 64.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun SD (2) | 4 | 18.3 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 32.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun SD (1N) | 6 | 8.8 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 39.6% | 29.6% | 77.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Run N Gun SD (1N) | 4 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 49.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Run N Gun Tempe (15) | 9 | 11.1 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 41.9% | 32.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Never Off Work (4) | 9 | 8.8 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 52.7% | 52.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (2) | 8 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 51.9% | 48.9% | 60.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Run N Gun (2) | 6 | 15.2 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 41.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (11) | 5 | 14.6 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 62.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Run N Gun (11) | 8 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 45.2% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft Tournament | ForLifers (26) | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | ForLifers (26) | 6 | 10.7 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (12) | 4 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 54.0% | 52.8% | 62.5% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Run N Gun (12) | 7 | 9.1 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 30.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun (8) | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Run N Gun (8) | 6 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 47.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft Tournament | Used to Bes (1) | 3 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 15.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Used to Bes (1) | 4 | 16.3 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 41.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Applying More Pressure (11) | 3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Career | 109 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 45.4% | 38.1% | 65.2% | |