ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft | Thunderlips | 7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 26.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Ground and Pound | 9 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Starbuckets | 9 | 12.9 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 34.1% | 64.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | The Last of Us | 5 | 13.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 47.2% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Chef Curry Special | 7 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 29.0% | 29.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | The Avengers | 8 | 12.6 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 32.4% | 29.8% | 57.1% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Toyota Floor Runners | 4 | 16.5 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 37.2% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Hoosier Daddy | 7 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 32.2% | 62.5% |
Fall 2021 Draft | #6 Snacktin' A Fool | 9 | 14.3 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 38.4% | 35.1% | 62.5% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Cereal Killas | 8 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 31.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | High Voltage | 8 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 28.6% | 69.2% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Pass the Pumpkin | 9 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 39.8% | 32.5% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Kobe | 10 | 14.3 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.4% | 29.4% | 52.6% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Ballbarians | 9 | 11.3 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 32.7% | 32.3% | 40.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Folsom Fire | 8 | 14.0 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 29.7% | 27.3% | 70.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | #3 Fast and Furious | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | #6 Buzzer Beaters | 7 | 14.4 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 37.1% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft | (7) We Want Tacos | 7 | 12.4 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 132 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 35.3% | 32.0% | 62.9% | |