ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Draft | Cream Cheese | 3 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Duenkels Donuts | 10 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 47.9% | 33.3% | 46.4% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Trash Stache | 8 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 36.0% | 28.9% | 58.3% |
Summer 2022 Draft | The Boys | 9 | 18.8 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 44.2% | 33.8% | 53.3% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #5 Prius Gang Or Die | 8 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 40.8% | 35.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Three Six Mafia | 8 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 29.3% | 23.8% | 46.7% |
Fall 2021 Draft | #2 Flamin' Hot Threetos | 6 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 23.5% | 72.7% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Milk Men | 10 | 12.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 44.2% | 35.6% | 54.2% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Who's Next | 6 | 20.5 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 43.1% | 31.9% | 64.5% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Pass the Pumpkin | 9 | 21.2 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 45.3% | 21.9% | 40.6% |
| Career | 77 | 15.3 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 42.1% | 29.5% | 55.5% | |