ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Rum Runners | 5 | 19.8 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 26.7% | 68.8% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Apollo Sharpshooters | 9 | 10.8 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 21.7% | 52.4% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Monstars | 6 | 11.5 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 43.8% | 12.5% | 55.6% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | Dukes | 8 | 11.1 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 38.1% | 25.0% | 27.3% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Shake Shaqs | 7 | 19.1 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 43.6% | 23.5% | 73.2% |
Winter 2023 Draft | PB & Delly | 6 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 58.3% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Trash Stache | 7 | 9.6 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 44.1% | 8.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Treynos | 10 | 12.2 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 6.3% | 55.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #4 Built Ford Tough | 7 | 10.9 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.1% | 11.8% | 62.5% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Run 3MC | 5 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 40.6% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2021 Draft | #9 Fig Newtons | 8 | 18.1 | 12.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 54.3% | 19.2% | 70.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Honey Bunches of GOATS | 4 | 8.3 | 10.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 35.1% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
| Career | 82 | 12.4 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 45.7% | 19.1% | 59.2% | |