ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Mai tai | 4 | 9.5 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 31.8% | 60.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Sea Lions | 5 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 22.4% | 10.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Poseidon's Deep Strokes | 12 | 20.7 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 40.9% | 46.8% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Monstars | 8 | 14.9 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Cream Cheese | 8 | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Duenkels Donuts | 10 | 18.5 | 11.0 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 47.1% | 63.2% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Trash Stache | 9 | 12.9 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 32.5% | 30.0% | 44.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | The Boys | 9 | 19.1 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 43.7% | 45.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | #5 Prius Gang Or Die | 9 | 15.7 | 8.4 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 35.9% | 33.6% | 55.6% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Three Six Mafia | 10 | 17.8 | 7.4 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 41.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Draft | #2 Flamin' Hot Threetos | 8 | 22.0 | 10.1 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 45.8% | 83.3% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Milk Men | 11 | 16.5 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 43.0% | 41.1% | 61.5% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Who's Next | 9 | 18.0 | 11.0 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 55.6% |
| Career | 112 | 16.7 | 8.8 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 38.2% | 53.7% | |