ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Mai tai | 5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Grizzlies | 4 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Apollo Sharpshooters | 5 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 31.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Silver Bullets | 8 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 38.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | Swish3PT | 6 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27.1% | 24.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | Shockers | 7 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 45.8% | 41.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Won in Space | 10 | 8.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 37.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Waterboys | 6 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 27.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Condors | 7 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | Monte | 5 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 30.0% | 28.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 63 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 33.6% | 68.8% | |