ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Veterans | Rochester Royals | 7 | 13.9 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Sugar Ray Tres | 8 | 13.3 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 63.9% | 0.0% | 93.3% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Shake Shaqs | 6 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 0.0% | 76.9% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Strive | 3 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Jacobs Ladder | 8 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Spice Jam | 8 | 18.9 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 56.8% | 75.0% | 95.7% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | The Boys | 8 | 15.1 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.9% | 33.3% | 63.6% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Black Eyed Threes | 9 | 11.1 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | Fast Times | 10 | 11.5 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 55.7% | 0.0% | 77.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | #7 Pirate Booty | 10 | 10.8 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 63.6% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | They'reeee Great | 5 | 8.2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Got Runs | 7 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 56.8% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Baba Yagas | 10 | 13.5 | 9.2 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 50.9% | 66.7% | 92.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Mountain Oysters | 9 | 8.8 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 0.0% | 91.7% |
| Career | 108 | 11.7 | 6.8 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 39.1% | 79.5% | |