ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Hot to Trot | 9 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 39.4% | 37.5% |
Fall 2023 Open | Hot to Trot | 7 | 13.4 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 45.3% | 40.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Hot to Trot | 8 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 35.5% | 62.5% |
Spring 2023 LAKESHORE IRVINE | Hot to Trot | 8 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 31.1% | 81.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Hot to Trot | 10 | 13.2 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 32.4% | 69.2% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Hot to Trot | 11 | 10.4 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 32.7% | 70.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Hot to Trot | 6 | 25.3 | 11.2 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 53.5% | 46.8% | 70.8% |
Fall 2022 Open | Hot to Trot | 7 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 51.7% | 41.5% | 62.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Hot to Trot | 9 | 20.1 | 12.3 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 48.2% | 36.5% | 60.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Hot to Trot | 9 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 31.0% | 22.0% | 41.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Hot to Trot | 9 | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 34.0% | 37.9% | 82.4% |
Winter 2022 Open | Hot to Trot | 10 | 19.3 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 48.3% | 42.2% | 54.5% |
| Career | 103 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.2% | 37.0% | 66.5% | |