ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Veterans | Fire Ballers | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | Just Hoop | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Just Hoop | 3 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 35.7% | 80.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Just Hoop | 4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 LAKESHORE IRVINE | Just Hoop | 7 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Just Hoop | 9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Just Hoop | 3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 19.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | D-Fence | 6 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Just Hoop | 5 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Just Hoop | 6 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Just Hoop | 9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Just Hoop | 9 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | 99 Overall | 10 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 31.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Doncic Kong | 8 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Harden in the Paint | 9 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Run It Back | 11 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 27.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | G.O.A.T | 10 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 27.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | The Book Hockey Bandits | 9 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 21.2% | 25.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Team Auto-Draft | 10 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 34.1% | 26.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Team 1 | 10 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 38.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | Trust the Process | 9 | 11.7 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 25.6% | 40.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Ball Control | 8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 34.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | SoCal Select | 9 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | SoCal Select | 10 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 25.9% | 23.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Defense State of Mind | 6 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 15.2% | 13.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | SoCal Select | 9 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 41.0% | 42.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Run TMC | 8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.4% | 24.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | No Excuse Just Produce | 10 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Trew Old Balls | 9 | 11.6 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 26.5% | 26.7% | 80.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | All Fired Up | 9 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 23.4% | 70.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | No Excuse Just Produce | 10 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Basketball State of Mind | 10 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Basketball State of Mind | 9 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 25.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Basketball State of Mind | 2 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Basketball State of Mind | 8 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.4% | 42.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Black Ops | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Black Ops | 6 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 31.7% | 5.0% | 60.0% |
| Career | 274 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 34.7% | 29.3% | 65.6% | |