ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Reincarnated | 14 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Reincarnated | 12 | 15.8 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.0% | 38.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Reincarnated | 6 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 25.0% | 17.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Reincarnated | 9 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 31.1% | 29.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Reincarnated | 6 | 17.8 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 45.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Reincarnated | 3 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 21.2% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Reincarnated | 8 | 10.1 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 41.2% | 41.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Reincarnated | 8 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 30.6% | 30.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Reincarnated | 7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 26.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Reincarnated | 8 | 11.4 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 32.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Reincarnated | 9 | 12.2 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 30.8% | 24.2% | 38.5% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Reincarnated | 6 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 29.0% | 25.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Reincarnated | 10 | 8.7 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 37.2% | 33.3% | 20.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Reincarnated | 9 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 30.4% | 31.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Reincarnated | 8 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 46.2% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Reincarnated | 10 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 34.0% | 28.8% | 58.3% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Reincarnated | 9 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 36.8% | 35.2% | 36.4% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Auto-Draft | 10 | 9.2 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 30.8% | 23.8% | 8.3% |
Summer 2017 Open | Reincarnated | 9 | 17.6 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 40.2% | 41.2% | 43.5% |
Spring 2017 Open | Reincarnated | 10 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.5% | 35.9% | 33.3% |
Winter 2017 Open | Reincarnated | 9 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 35.3% | 31.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Reincarnated | 9 | 14.2 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 33.8% | 33.3% | 23.5% |
Summer 2016 Open | Reincarnated | 9 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 33.0% | 26.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Reincarnated | 10 | 17.1 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 35.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Reincarnated | 10 | 14.8 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 31.4% | 31.5% | 12.5% |
Fall 2015 Open | Reincarnated | 10 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 25.8% | 26.5% | 40.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Reincarnated | 10 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 27.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Basketball State of Mind | 9 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 37.0% | 36.8% | 37.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | Basketball State of Mind | 9 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 32.7% | 29.4% | 70.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Basketball State of Mind | 2 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.2% | 18.8% | 28.6% |
Fall 2014 Open | Basketball State of Mind | 7 | 11.0 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 32.6% | 25.9% | 33.3% |
| Career | 265 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 34.2% | 31.4% | 40.0% | |