ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Hot to Trot | 5 | 13.4 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 30.3% | 68.8% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hot to Trot | 10 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 39.7% | 20.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hot to Trot | 9 | 16.6 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 29.0% | 73.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hot to Trot | 3 | 12.7 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 20.8% | 69.2% |
Summer 2024 Draft | H2T | 4 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 28.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Hot to Trot | 8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 37.8% | 22.2% | 62.5% |
Fall 2023 Open | Hot to Trot | 7 | 12.3 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 47.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Hot to Trot | 8 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 48.1% | 60.0% |
| Career | 54 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 31.7% | 67.6% | |