ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | No Bunnies | 4 | 27.3 | 11.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 47.9% | 33.3% | 81.4% |
Summer 2026 Open | Hilltop | 7 | 11.4 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 19.0% | 61.5% |
Winter 2026 Draft | No Bunnies | 10 | 24.8 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 63.9% | 36.8% | 80.6% |
Winter 2026 Open | Ice Pack All Stars | 10 | 16.8 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 42.0% | 79.2% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Hilltop | 9 | 29.0 | 14.9 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 59.1% | 42.0% | 75.4% |
Fall 2025 Open | Ice Pack All Stars | 10 | 17.2 | 9.4 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 48.3% | 25.9% | 82.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Ice Pack All Stars | 7 | 22.6 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 52.1% | 35.5% | 89.3% |
Summer 2024 Veterans | Fire Ballers | 7 | 24.7 | 14.9 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 53.8% | 28.6% | 74.5% |
Winter 2024 Open | Just Hoop | 12 | 20.8 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 64.6% | 45.0% | 58.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | Just Hoop | 10 | 16.2 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 56.7% | 31.3% | 88.9% |
| Career | 86 | 20.7 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 55.9% | 34.7% | 76.8% | |