ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | No Bunnies | 4 | 10.8 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 35.3% | 20.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Smooth Operators | 3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 14.3% | 71.4% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hoozier Daddy | 3 | 16.0 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 36.8% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hoozier Daddy | 9 | 13.6 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Hoosier Daddy | 2 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Hoosier Daddy | 5 | 11.6 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 38.1% | 26.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2024 Veterans | Hoosier Daddy | 4 | 14.8 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 44.6% | 25.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | Just Hoop | 2 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Weekend Warriors | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 34 | 11.4 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 44.1% | 32.9% | 63.4% | |