ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Draft | Swish Syndicate | 13 | 18.5 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.3% | 15.0% | 74.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | NO CEILINGS | 5 | 12.4 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 58.7% | 23.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Slim Reapers | 8 | 26.9 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.2% | 21.2% | 37.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | NO CEILINGS | 10 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 55.7% | 23.1% | 40.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Just Hoop | 4 | 25.8 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 24.2% | 27.3% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Fire Ballers | 4 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 57.9% | 44.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Old Fresh Legs | 3 | 33.3 | 12.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 51.4% | 40.0% | 59.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | Just Hoop | 4 | 14.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 51.1% | 22.7% | 41.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | Just Hoop | 4 | 15.3 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 51.1% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Weekend Warriors | 7 | 20.9 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 32.4% | 60.0% |
| Career | 62 | 20.2 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 52.5% | 26.0% | 54.9% | |