ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | There Is No Tomorrow | 4 | 10.8 | 9.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 0.0% | 77.8% |
Spring 2026 Draft | 3's Company | 10 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 45.5% | 37.8% | 64.7% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Bread and Butter | 10 | 19.8 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 43.5% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Iceolation | 9 | 18.7 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 47.0% | 28.0% | 63.2% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Shooters Shoot | 9 | 13.9 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 42.4% | 29.8% | 72.7% |
Winter 2023 Draft | HULK | 8 | 12.5 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.5% | 42.9% | 60.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Birds | 9 | 11.8 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 48.0% | 26.7% | 42.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Nets | 7 | 20.9 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 50.4% | 43.9% | 70.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Monstars | 7 | 19.9 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.3% | 43.2% | 70.4% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Royals | 11 | 16.8 | 10.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 54.2% | 45.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Hornets | 8 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 51.9% | 39.1% | 87.5% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Kings | 9 | 13.6 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 57.1% | 28.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Wolves | 5 | 23.8 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 55.3% | 18.5% | 83.3% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Ohio | 8 | 22.6 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 64.0% | 51.5% | 44.4% |
| Career | 114 | 16.5 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 49.6% | 35.1% | 63.9% | |