ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Cobra | 4 | 21.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.8% | 31.6% | 75.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Who's the Boss | 7 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.4% | 30.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Heat Check | 7 | 9.4 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.1% | 22.2% | 76.9% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Dunk Dynasty | 8 | 18.8 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 38.3% | 39.7% | 71.9% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Flyers | 10 | 18.8 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 34.1% | 69.7% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Tomahawks | 3 | 19.0 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 41.7% | 60.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Warriors | 5 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 41.7% | 85.7% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Mclaren | 5 | 20.4 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 48.6% | 92.3% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Kraken | 9 | 20.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 42.5% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Pegasus | 2 | 19.5 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 58.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Curry | 9 | 23.2 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 42.4% | 33.0% | 85.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Chiraq | 8 | 15.6 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 37.0% | 33.8% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | HURRICANES | 6 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.3% | 34.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Black Panther | 10 | 23.6 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 39.9% | 25.5% | 85.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Birds | 8 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 34.4% | 22.6% | 72.2% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Leathernecks | 8 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 33.3% | 64.7% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Wildcats | 10 | 13.2 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 39.5% | 30.9% | 67.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft | MonStarz | 10 | 18.4 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 39.4% | 76.5% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Pelicans | 8 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 36.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Mavericks | 9 | 23.3 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 46.8% | 39.0% | 76.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Heat | 7 | 20.4 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 45.9% | 38.4% | 81.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Daddy | 8 | 21.6 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 64.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Royals | 10 | 21.5 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 38.8% | 33.6% | 70.3% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Hornets | 8 | 27.0 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 41.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Hornets | 8 | 29.3 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 45.3% | 67.6% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Wolves | 6 | 26.3 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 45.1% | 29.6% | 73.9% |
Summer 2018 Draft | SAC STATE | 9 | 30.1 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 82.2% |
Fall 2017 Open | Lakers | 6 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 45.4% | 30.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2017 Open | Kings | 8 | 18.1 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 32.6% | 76.9% |
Spring 2017 Open | Lakers | 7 | 15.7 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 54.7% | 56.0% | 87.5% |
| Career | 223 | 19.1 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 42.5% | 35.0% | 75.0% | |