ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Demolition Man | 3 | 23.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Family Matters | 3 | 18.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 56.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Family Ties | 1 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Ice Cream | 7 | 16.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.0% | 41.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Ice Agents | 4 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 38.3% | 34.2% | 80.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Harlem Money | 9 | 15.9 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 39.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | McNeese | 9 | 15.3 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 48.5% | 43.6% | 72.7% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Tomahawks | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Carne Asada | 8 | 14.1 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 41.1% | 39.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Heat | 1 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Bulls | 11 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 43.0% | 39.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Ferrari | 9 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 45.6% | 43.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Phoenix | 11 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 39.3% | 36.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Goons | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Phil Jackson | 9 | 13.1 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Dame Time | 11 | 14.7 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 47.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Sin City | 9 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 56.7% | 53.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Wildcats | 9 | 14.7 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 63.6% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Roseville Top 10 AllStars | 10 | 15.7 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 57.7% | 52.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | All In | 10 | 16.1 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 63.9% | 63.5% | 61.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Keelhaulers | 9 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 47.9% | 45.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Wildcats | 9 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 55.8% | 54.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Death Row | 10 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 50.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Magic | 8 | 15.1 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 50.6% | 45.9% | 78.6% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Bucks | 8 | 17.0 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 59.3% | 54.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Warriors | 8 | 17.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 45.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Clippers | 8 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 46.1% | 45.0% | 55.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Bulls | 9 | 17.4 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 52.4% | 53.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Nets | 9 | 17.0 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 43.4% | 46.9% | 90.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Kings | 9 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 44.6% | 51.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Hornets | 7 | 16.7 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.3% | 49.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Warriors | 8 | 15.4 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 43.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Warriors | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.7% | 55.6% | 83.3% |
Fall 2017 Open | Warriors | 9 | 17.3 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 61.1% | 58.0% | 91.7% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Duke | 8 | 25.4 | 6.9 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 51.9% | 52.9% | 62.5% |
Summer 2017 Open | Warriors | 10 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Duke | 10 | 20.0 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 41.1% | 82.4% |
Spring 2017 Open | Warriors | 9 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 58.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Duke | 9 | 32.2 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.3% | 50.0% | 86.7% |
Winter 2017 Open | Warrios | 5 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 54.8% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Kings | 6 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 53.3% | 51.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Kings | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Prestige Worldwide | 9 | 10.1 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 53.3% | 90.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Celtics | 10 | 12.6 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 47.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Pepperdine (8) | 9 | 20.2 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 44.6% | 50.0% | 72.7% |
| Career | 334 | 14.8 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 47.3% | 78.0% | |