ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Eye of the Tiger | 6 | 17.7 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 51.8% | 42.3% | 90.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Family Ties | 8 | 14.6 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 53.9% | 34.5% | 68.8% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Iceolation | 8 | 18.1 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 52.5% | 35.3% | 76.3% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Inglorious Baskets | 9 | 14.8 | 10.2 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 55.7% | 39.4% | 60.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Florida | 9 | 10.2 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 48.3% | 15.8% | 38.5% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Cold Cuts | 11 | 10.6 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 42.2% | 23.9% | 51.9% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Jazz | 9 | 14.4 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 51.0% | 39.4% | 45.8% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Bugatti | 8 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 49.2% | 25.0% | 72.7% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Kraken | 9 | 11.1 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 47.9% | 22.7% | 60.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Prime | 9 | 14.1 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 30.0% | 47.6% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Vice City | 10 | 14.6 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 51.3% | 24.0% | 64.3% |
Spring 2023 Draft | BLUEJAYS | 8 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 39.1% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Roseville Top 10 AllStars | 10 | 8.9 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 38.5% | 93.8% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Keelhaulers | 9 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 56.1% | 43.5% | 82.4% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Keelhaulers | 8 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 42.3% | 33.3% | 72.2% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Goon Squad | 9 | 13.4 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 43.3% | 36.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Clippers | 9 | 12.1 | 8.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 53.8% | 35.5% | 70.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Jazz | 7 | 11.1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 38.3% | 19.2% | 78.6% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Warriors | 6 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 51.1% | 37.5% | 82.6% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Warriors | 9 | 13.8 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 46.7% | 35.3% | 56.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Supersonics | 8 | 15.5 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 48.6% | 29.0% | 69.2% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Magic | 9 | 11.7 | 9.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 29.2% | 63.6% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Dirty Birds | 9 | 10.4 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.2% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Ducks | 6 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 57.6% | 51.9% | 60.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Warriors | 9 | 15.1 | 11.9 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 46.9% | 24.1% | 88.5% |
Summer 2017 Open | Cavaliers | 7 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 61.1% | 83.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Duke | 7 | 11.9 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Spring 2017 Open | Cavaliers | 9 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 51.4% | 16.0% | 81.3% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Duke | 5 | 26.4 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 47.7% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Cavaliers | 9 | 17.2 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 57.9% | 42.1% | 71.4% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Kings | 7 | 19.1 | 11.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 48.3% | 21.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Kings | 1 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 84.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Prestige Worldwide | 8 | 10.8 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 54.0% | 46.7% | 64.7% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Utah Jazz | 7 | 15.4 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 39.2% | 25.0% | 58.3% |
Winter 2016 Open | Pepperdine (8) | 8 | 16.0 | 10.4 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 49.0% | 26.7% | 63.4% |
| Career | 280 | 13.5 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 48.9% | 32.0% | 67.8% | |