ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Cobra | 3 | 16.0 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 29.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | The Munsters | 2 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 28.2% | 23.1% | 62.5% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Hydro Squad | 13 | 18.5 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 48.7% | 34.1% | 75.9% |
Spring 2025 Draft | McNeese | 6 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 30.5% | 21.6% | 70.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Carne Asada | 9 | 21.8 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 42.0% | 71.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Bugatti | 5 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Pegasus | 11 | 19.5 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 47.9% | 47.0% | 73.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Coach Prime | 10 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 39.9% | 39.3% | 75.8% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Prime | 7 | 21.9 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 55.9% | 87.5% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Vice City | 10 | 21.2 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 49.7% | 40.8% | 84.4% |
Spring 2023 Draft | OWLS | 9 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 27.7% | 73.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Black Adam | 9 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 41.1% | 38.9% | 78.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Everybody Loves Draymond | 9 | 13.8 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 38.1% | 83.3% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Keelhaulers | 10 | 11.6 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 27.5% | 72.2% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Trojans | 3 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 48.5% | 38.9% | 90.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Wizards | 9 | 18.2 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.8% | 32.5% | 60.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Trail Blazers | 11 | 18.1 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 42.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Nets | 6 | 26.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.9% | 41.6% | 76.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Wolves | 5 | 21.4 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 39.4% | 34.3% | 90.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Cavaliers | 9 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 42.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Michigan | 4 | 18.5 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 48.5% | 57.1% |
Spring 2017 Open | Cavaliers | 8 | 16.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 33.3% | 63.6% |
Winter 2017 Open | Cavaliers | 9 | 14.7 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 33.9% | 80.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Nets | 6 | 19.3 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 37.5% | 46.2% |
Summer 2016 Open | Daddies Truckers | 9 | 19.3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 46.7% | 41.1% | 94.1% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Warrios | 10 | 21.4 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 34.8% | 92.0% |
| Career | 202 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 37.5% | 75.8% | |