ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Eye of the Tiger | 7 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 32.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | The Munsters | 6 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 31.7% | 31.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Ice Cream | 8 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 27.3% | 22.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | H20 | 9 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 32.4% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Inglorious Baskets | 10 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 35.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Oregon | 7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 22.2% | 17.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Carne Asada | 6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Heat | 7 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 34.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Ferrari | 6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Phoenix | 5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Goons | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Phil Jackson | 7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Prime | 8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Sin City | 8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 96 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 35.2% | 28.2% | 60.0% | |