ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Eye of the Tiger | 7 | 19.0 | 7.9 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 51.0% | 29.2% | 76.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Scranton Stranglers | 8 | 12.1 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 20.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Green Tea Shooters | 7 | 8.7 | 7.1 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 19.4% | 45.5% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Iceolation | 7 | 17.0 | 5.9 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 35.3% | 65.2% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Basket Brawlers | 7 | 15.0 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 28.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Trojans | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Clippers | 5 | 10.4 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 37.5% | 35.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Clippers | 10 | 16.4 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 46.6% | 27.4% | 69.4% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Clippers | 10 | 17.4 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 38.9% | 35.9% | 64.5% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Bulls | 6 | 13.3 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 32.6% | 80.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Dirty Birds | 10 | 22.0 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 51.0% | 46.1% | 75.6% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Dirty Birds | 8 | 18.4 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 38.3% | 70.4% |
Fall 2017 Open | Lakers | 8 | 19.1 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.3% | 36.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | Rockets | 10 | 17.0 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 39.0% | 48.1% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Ohio | 8 | 17.4 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 31.1% | 80.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Lakers | 10 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Clippers | 7 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 58.4% | 34.8% | 57.1% |
Fall 2016 Open | Clippers | 2 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Lakers | 10 | 13.6 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 37.1% | 72.2% |
| Career | 141 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 33.6% | 67.6% | |