ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | 3's Comp | 11 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 10.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Deen Squad | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Open | Deen Squad | 7 | 11.6 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 35.2% | 27.7% | 57.1% |
Summer 2017 Open | The Conglomerate | 7 | 15.1 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 40.2% | 30.2% | 73.3% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Free Agents | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 40.3% | 23.5% | 28.6% |
Spring 2013 Open | Rams | 7 | 17.9 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 22.6% | 55.6% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Underdogs | 2 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Underdogs | 3 | 18.0 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Who Dat | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Who Dat | 7 | 14.7 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 40.2% | 30.8% | 62.5% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Who Dat | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 21.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Who Dat | 8 | 15.8 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 37.9% | 24.4% | 50.0% |
| Career | 64 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 38.1% | 24.6% | 59.2% | |