ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | Box State Product | 9 | 18.3 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 38.2% | 71.4% |
Fall 2022 Open | Snipers | 8 | 11.6 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 43.0% | 26.9% | 60.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Box State Product | 6 | 16.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 48.1% | 18.8% | 72.4% |
Spring 2022 Open | Snipers | 7 | 12.1 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 46.4% | 32.0% | 61.9% |
Winter 2022 Open | Snipers | 9 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 47.8% | 32.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Purple Reign | 1 | 36.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.7% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Free Agents | 10 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 47.6% | 29.3% | 48.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 30.8% | 42.9% |
Winter 2018 Open | The Other Guys | 7 | 18.3 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 49.4% | 25.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 18.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 72.2% | 62.5% | 85.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | The Other Guys | 8 | 14.0 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 42.4% | 36.6% | 59.4% |
| Career | 69 | 15.4 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 48.3% | 32.6% | 65.7% | |