ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | Team Slap | 22 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 34.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Team Slap | 22 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 37.1% | 40.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Slap | 18 | 14.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 52.2% | 46.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Team Slap | 18 | 8.2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 38.9% | 34.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Team Slap | 4 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 9.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 36.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Deen Squad | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Deen Squad | 18 | 10.4 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 34.7% | 31.7% | 57.1% |
Fall 2017 Open | Free Agents | 16 | 13.4 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 31.8% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Team Slap | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Team Slap | 12 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34.5% | 30.8% | 66.7% |
Winter 2017 Open | Arsenal | 14 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Colorado Canes | 16 | 12.1 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.6% | 42.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Off In Public | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 31.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Team Slap | 18 | 9.6 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 39.8% | 27.7% | 60.0% |
| Career | 248 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 39.5% | 34.5% | 41.5% | |