ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 1 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Arsenal | 11 | 11.5 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 56.6% | 11.1% | 36.8% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 1 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Arsenal | 7 | 14.0 | 11.7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 45.5% | 38.1% | 40.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 3 | 9.7 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 44.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Cobra Kai | 8 | 13.4 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 54.9% | 40.0% | 46.4% |
Spring 2013 Open | Downtown | 7 | 14.9 | 16.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 27.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | Downtown | 7 | 11.9 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 58.7% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Downtown | 3 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Downtown | 5 | 9.8 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 49.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Downtown | 2 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Downtown | 8 | 11.3 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 57.4% | 50.0% | 25.6% |
Winter 2012 Open | Downtown | 8 | 15.5 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 12.9% |
Fall 2011 Open | Hot Mess | 7 | 21.4 | 14.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 57.6% | 18.2% | 26.3% |
| Career | 78 | 13.0 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 55.0% | 29.9% | 29.2% | |