ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 2 | 16.5 | 11.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 46.4% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Arsenal | 6 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 37.7% | 12.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Open | Arsenal | 6 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 2 | 12.5 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 28.6% | 90.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Arsenal | 8 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 43.9% | 41.2% | 83.3% |
Winter 2017 Open | Arsenal | 9 | 11.8 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 31.9% | 24.4% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Arsenal | 6 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 29.3% | 20.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Arsenal | 8 | 10.6 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 37.0% | 28.9% | 40.0% |
| Career | 48 | 9.6 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 37.0% | 26.0% | 72.2% | |