ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | Buckets4Dayzzz | 11 | 22.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 65.0% | 42.9% | 76.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Concealed Buckets | 9 | 25.1 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 56.5% | 31.4% | 64.1% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | #1 Regroup | 2 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2017 Open | #1 Regroup | 7 | 20.6 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 57.8% | 41.7% | 77.8% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Colorado Canes | 3 | 27.7 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 62.7% | 16.7% | 70.8% |
Fall 2016 Open | Colorado Canes | 2 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 90.9% |
Fall 2015 Open | Team Slap | 6 | 24.8 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 56.2% | 34.3% | 73.1% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Slap | 6 | 24.8 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 53.8% | 33.3% | 69.8% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Team Colorado | 2 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 58.6% | 25.0% | 22.2% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Colorado | 7 | 23.0 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 56.6% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
| Career | 55 | 23.0 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 58.6% | 32.7% | 70.6% | |