ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | Team Slap | 10 | 21.2 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 47.0% | 40.7% | 76.1% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Slap | 6 | 22.7 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 42.3% | 75.9% |
Winter 2022 Open | Team Slap | 2 | 30.0 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 57.5% | 45.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Team Slap | 1 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Team Slap | 6 | 35.0 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 58.0% | 51.3% | 90.0% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Run It | 2 | 24.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 51.6% | 47.4% | 87.5% |
Fall 2017 Open | Run It | 8 | 17.3 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 38.0% | 82.9% |
Summer 2017 Open | Purple Reign | 7 | 29.6 | 9.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 57.8% | 35.3% | 89.1% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Purple Reign | 2 | 19.0 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Spring 2017 Open | Purple Reign | 5 | 20.4 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 72.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Colorado Canes | 3 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.5% | 7.1% | 93.3% |
Fall 2016 Open | Colorado Canes | 6 | 25.3 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 47.1% | 31.5% | 86.7% |
Summer 2016 Open | Colorado Canes | 8 | 30.1 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 57.4% | 43.8% | 69.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Hawks | 3 | 26.7 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 54.9% | 48.0% | 85.7% |
| Career | 69 | 24.5 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 52.6% | 40.4% | 80.9% | |