ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Birdie's Revenge | 1 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Birdie's Revenge | 8 | 13.1 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 59.3% | 52.9% | 70.3% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Birdie's Revenge | 1 | 39.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 53.8% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Birdie's Revenge | 8 | 17.1 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 51.6% | 43.2% | 80.6% |
Summer 2017 Open | The Conglomerate | 7 | 24.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 58.0% | 42.9% | 76.9% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | The Conglomerate | 8 | 17.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 57.3% | 40.9% | 78.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | The Conglomerate | 3 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 57.9% |
Fall 2016 Open | The Conglomerate | 7 | 26.6 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 55.5% | 43.8% | 74.1% |
Summer 2016 Open | Free Agents | 9 | 20.8 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 43.8% | 83.9% |
Spring 2016 Open | The Conglomerate | 6 | 17.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 48.7% | 31.8% | 71.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Conglomerate | 5 | 15.8 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 57.5% | 10.0% | 86.5% |
Fall 2015 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 53.8% | 38.5% | 84.6% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Conglomerate | 3 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 68.8% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Conglomerate | 4 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 87.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | The Conglomerate | 4 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 62.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Conglomerate | 8 | 12.5 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 7.1% | 82.1% |
Summer 2014 Open | Free Agents | 9 | 13.1 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 52.9% | 37.5% | 86.4% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Conglomerate | 6 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 44.1% | 28.6% | 85.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 73.3% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Conglomerate | 12 | 13.3 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 56.4% | 57.7% | 75.6% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Conglomerate | 6 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 30.8% | 25.0% | 73.7% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | S.W.I.S.H. | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | S.W.I.S.H. | 7 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 45.1% | 41.7% | 61.5% |
Spring 2013 Open | Sneaker Snobs | 4 | 12.3 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 26.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Leggo | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Leggo | 8 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 36.4% | 77.6% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Underdogs | 2 | 19.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 37.5% | 83.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | Underdogs | 4 | 23.3 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 42.5% | 32.3% | 83.3% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Downtown | 3 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Downtown | 7 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 28.1% | 5.0% | 68.6% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Downtown | 3 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 24.1% | 30.0% | 72.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Downtown | 7 | 13.9 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 57.1% | 41.7% | 78.9% |
Winter 2012 Open | Downtown | 11 | 10.9 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 45.0% | 26.5% | 72.4% |
Fall 2011 Open | Downtown | 10 | 16.4 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 47.0% | 28.9% | 72.5% |
| Career | 200 | 14.8 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 49.7% | 36.2% | 75.6% | |