ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Purple Reign | 2 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Open | Purple Reign | 7 | 10.7 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 62.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Purple Reign | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Purple Reign | 7 | 14.7 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 59.7% | 50.0% | 45.5% |
Summer 2017 Open | Purple Reign | 5 | 13.2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 65.9% | 0.0% | 61.5% |
Spring 2017 Open | Purple Reign | 3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Colorado Canes | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Colorado Canes | 6 | 13.2 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Slap | 6 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 63.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Slap | 6 | 10.2 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 57.1% |
| Career | 44 | 11.8 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 59.2% | 30.8% | 52.4% | |