ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | The Last of Us | 6 | 23.0 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 67.1% | 42.9% | 70.6% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | The Last of Us | 1 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | The Last of Us | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | The Other Guys | 8 | 16.5 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 61.2% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 21.5 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | The Other Guys | 8 | 16.5 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 61.2% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | #1 Regroup | 4 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Timeout | 9 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 61.5% | 48.0% | 65.2% |
Summer 2016 Open | Timeout | 4 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 61.5% |
Spring 2016 Open | Timeout | 8 | 11.9 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 68.5% | 30.8% | 68.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Timeout | 7 | 15.3 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 56.9% | 50.0% | 73.3% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Decision | 1 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Meet The Browns | 10 | 19.1 | 9.7 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 65.9% | 30.4% | 62.1% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Decision | 9 | 23.9 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 72.5% | 73.3% | 65.5% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 69.2% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Decision | 8 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 27.3% | 85.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Conglomerate | 8 | 22.1 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 63.3% | 48.0% | 62.8% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 80.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Decision | 6 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 65.2% | 64.3% | 85.2% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 65.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Decision | 8 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 68.6% | 57.1% | 81.8% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | The Decision | 1 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Decision | 7 | 18.4 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 62.7% | 52.0% | 75.9% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | The Decision | 8 | 15.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 64.6% | 40.0% | 65.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | The Decision | 3 | 16.7 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 62.1% | 37.5% | 68.8% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | The Decision | 7 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 50.5% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| Career | 146 | 16.0 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 62.7% | 43.8% | 71.4% | |