ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Hand Down Man Down | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Hand Down Man Down | 8 | 15.9 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.9% | 33.3% | 57.7% |
Summer 2014 Open | Hand Down Man Down | 9 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 34.2% | 30.9% | 73.3% |
Spring 2014 Open | Hand Down Man Down | 10 | 18.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 47.8% | 45.5% | 78.3% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Arsenal | 8 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 34.7% | 25.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Conglomerate | 8 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 42.3% | 39.1% | 58.3% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 3 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 43.1% | 34.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Cobra Kai | 8 | 18.8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 51.3% | 44.6% | 64.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Downtown | 3 | 22.0 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 55.1% | 36.8% | 71.4% |
Spring 2013 Open | Downtown | 8 | 21.5 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 49.3% | 41.9% | 70.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Sons Of Anarchy | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 53.8% | 63.6% |
Winter 2013 Open | Sons Of Anarchy | 7 | 19.4 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 52.0% | 42.0% | 56.3% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Vendetta | 2 | 17.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 40.0% | 72.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | Vendetta | 6 | 20.7 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 58.8% | 45.2% | 84.6% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Vendetta | 2 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 59.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Vendetta | 8 | 23.0 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 47.3% | 64.3% |
Spring 2012 Open | Vendetta | 8 | 15.4 | 6.5 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 37.0% | 34.5% | 53.6% |
Winter 2012 Open | Vendetta | 8 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 36.5% | 31.5% | 10.0% |
| Career | 112 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 44.6% | 38.5% | 64.3% | |