ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | Team Slap | 22 | 21.5 | 5.3 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 63.1% | 34.4% | 65.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Team Slap | 18 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 56.1% | 40.0% | 65.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Slap | 20 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 56.9% | 39.3% | 77.8% |
Spring 2022 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 21.3 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 61.1% | 40.5% | 77.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Team Slap | 20 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.0% | 30.3% | 77.4% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Team Slap | 4 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 70.6% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 22.3 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 64.7% | 41.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 4 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | The Other Guys | 16 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 61.4% | 47.2% | 54.5% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 4 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Free Agents | 14 | 20.1 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 62.8% | 42.9% | 83.3% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Team Slap | 2 | 35.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 20.9 | 6.4 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 57.8% | 42.4% | 73.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Black Bottle Boys | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Black Bottle Boys | 12 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 47.6% | 34.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Black Bottle Boys | 4 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Black Bottle Boys | 18 | 16.0 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 58.6% | 31.0% | 67.9% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Black Bottle Boys | 6 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 54.3% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Black Bottle Boys | 14 | 22.7 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 40.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2016 Open | Black Bottle Boys | 14 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Spring 2016 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 21.5 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 52.4% | 42.2% | 85.2% |
Winter 2016 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 35.3% | 63.6% |
Fall 2015 Open | Team Slap | 20 | 21.2 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 28.4% | 69.2% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Slap | 16 | 22.0 | 6.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 57.5% | 39.5% | 75.6% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Team Colorado | 4 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Team Colorado | 10 | 11.4 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 50.0% | 45.5% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 4 | 23.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | The Conglomerate | 16 | 11.4 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.7% | 35.0% | 76.9% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Conglomerate | 10 | 16.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 43.8% | 60.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 4 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 43.5% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Conglomerate | 16 | 17.6 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 36.2% | 69.2% |
| Career | 374 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 55.4% | 37.7% | 72.9% | |