ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | The Last of Us | 14 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Snipers | 16 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 37.2% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | The Last of Us | 4 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | The Last of Us | 14 | 11.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 27.7% | 54.5% |
Spring 2017 Open | The Conglomerate | 14 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 32.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Timeout | 4 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Timeout | 14 | 11.4 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 42.0% | 29.2% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Timeout | 2 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Timeout | 16 | 17.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 46.5% | 37.3% | 56.5% |
Summer 2016 Open | Timeout | 16 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 44.2% | 23.8% | 60.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Timeout | 16 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 46.7% | 36.1% | 57.1% |
Winter 2016 Open | Timeout | 16 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 21.1% | 10.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Timeout | 18 | 9.4 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.4% | 30.0% | 44.4% |
| Career | 164 | 10.0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 30.7% | 61.3% | |