ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | The Last of Us | 6 | 25.7 | 14.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 56.3% | 33.3% | 68.8% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | No Idea | 2 | 20.0 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 77.3% | 75.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | No Idea | 8 | 18.9 | 14.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 28.0% | 87.0% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Run It | 2 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 56.0% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Run It | 7 | 18.0 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 58.7% | 16.7% | 80.4% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | #1 Regroup | 2 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | #1 Regroup | 7 | 11.6 | 8.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 67.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Career | 34 | 18.0 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 56.7% | 37.1% | 75.9% | |