ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Birdie's Revenge | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Open | Birdie's Revenge | 7 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.6% | 21.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Black Bottle Boys | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Black Bottle Boys | 5 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 15.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Black Bottle Boys | 2 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Black Bottle Boys | 8 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.3% | 35.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Renegades | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Renegades | 8 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.1% | 34.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Timeout | 7 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 21.7% | 17.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Timeout | 8 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.2% | 31.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Timeout | 8 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 28.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Team Colorado | 9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 17.5% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Slap | 8 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | The Conglomerate | 2 | 20.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 47.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Conglomerate | 8 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 35.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Old Skool | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2015 Open | Old Skool | 8 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 46.7% | 81.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 26.1% | 26.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Decision | 8 | 15.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 49.0% | 38.9% | 62.5% |
Summer 2014 Open | Meet The Browns | 9 | 13.6 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 37.8% | 33.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Hand Down Man Down | 10 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 35.5% | 38.5% | 64.7% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Free Agent | 2 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Free Agent | 8 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 36.1% | 34.2% | 75.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Self Made | 2 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 38.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Self Made | 8 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 35.1% | 35.2% | 64.3% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Self Made | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Self Made | 8 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 34.9% | 32.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Decision | 8 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 28.3% | 24.3% | 78.6% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | The Decision | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Decision | 8 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 35.8% | 32.6% | 42.9% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | The Decision | 2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | The Decision | 8 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 24.7% | 18.2% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | The Decision | 3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | The Decision | 4 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 43.8% | 100.0% |
| Career | 187 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 31.4% | 71.6% | |