ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | The Last of Us | 9 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 20.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | The Last of Us | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | The Last of Us | 8 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 29.8% | 18.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | The Other Guys | 8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 29.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | The Other Guys | 7 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 42.1% | 60.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | The Other Guys | 8 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 29.8% | 21.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | The Other Guys | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | The Other Guys | 8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 25.6% | 20.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 57 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 31.1% | 24.2% | 69.2% | |