ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | Opulence | 11 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 36.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Opulence | 1 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Opulence | 2 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 44.8% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Opulence | 8 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 43.0% | 26.4% | 33.3% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Opulence | 2 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 18.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Opulence | 7 | 16.0 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 36.5% | 16.7% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Opulence | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 56.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Opulence | 8 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 37.9% | 42.9% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Opulence | 2 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Opulence | 7 | 17.9 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 42.1% | 37.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | Long Shots | 10 | 17.4 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 46.0% | 34.4% | 44.4% |
Summer 2022 Open | IBA | 3 | 19.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 56.5% | 83.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | IBA | 7 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 37.0% | 77.8% |
| Career | 70 | 13.8 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 45.4% | 36.8% | 55.1% | |