ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2018 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 7 | 28.4 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 46.3% | 88.9% |
Fall 2017 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 7 | 27.4 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 52.2% | 37.1% | 75.9% |
Summer 2017 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 7 | 19.9 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 49.5% | 35.6% | 72.7% |
Winter 2017 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 5 | 35.0 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 54.6% | 50.0% | 81.8% |
Fall 2016 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 10 | 36.5 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 53.9% | 46.5% | 88.6% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | IMPACT Basketball | 2 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 54.8% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 2 | 32.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 46.5% | 46.2% | 92.3% |
Spring 2016 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 7 | 27.6 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 42.3% | 31.0% | 86.2% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | IMPACT Basketball | 3 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 33.9% | 31.3% | 88.9% |
Winter 2016 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 5 | 31.8 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 51.4% | 41.0% | 83.9% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | IMPACT Basketball | 3 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.9% | 53.1% | 78.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 6 | 23.0 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 41.3% | 27.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (2) IMPACT Basketball | 2 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 48.8% | 25.0% | 72.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | (2) IMPACT Basketball | 8 | 27.6 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 55.0% | 46.6% | 79.3% |
Fall 2014 Open | Afternoon Delight | 2 | 32.5 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 61.5% | 83.3% |
| Career | 76 | 28.7 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 50.3% | 41.1% | 82.8% | |