ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Lost Boys | 8 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2026 Open | Top Gun | 8 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 44.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Top Gun | 7 | 10.6 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | Violation Nation | 10 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 37.6% | 27.8% | 28.6% |
Winter 2025 Open | Violation Nation | 9 | 6.7 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 30.4% | 75.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | IBA | 8 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | No Cardio | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | No Cardio | 7 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | IBA | 2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | IBA | 8 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 31.9% | 7.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Swing It | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Swing It | 5 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 26.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Top Gun | 1 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Top Gun | 8 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 58.6% | 45.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Top Gun | 8 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 34.8% | 77.8% |
Summer 2022 Open | Long Shots | 7 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 27.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Last Minute Ballers | 8 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 28.6% | 62.5% |
| Career | 106 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 40.5% | 31.4% | 60.9% | |