ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 27vs No Cardio | 40 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-16 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 14.0 |
| Jul 20vs Lost Boys | 29 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7.0 |
| Jul 13vs Opulence | 33 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 16.5 |
| Jul 6vs Cream Team | 40 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-18 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 26.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | KB3 | 7 | 18.0 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 45.2% | 30.8% |
Winter 2026 Open | Impact | 9 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | Impact | 6 | 18.2 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 39.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Impact | 8 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 34.5% | 33.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | Impact | 8 | 17.8 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 43.8% | 50.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Impact | 5 | 20.8 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 54.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Impact | 8 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.9% | 42.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Impact | 2 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Impact | 8 | 14.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 52.4% | 48.1% | 71.4% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Impact | 2 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Impact | 7 | 19.0 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 45.7% | 43.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Chosen Few | 2 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Bucket Getterz | 10 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 30.0% | 69.2% |
| Career | 82 | 15.6 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 41.9% | 63.4% | |