ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | Top Gun | 9 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 31.6% | 58.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | Top Gun | 7 | 15.9 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 31.8% | 27.3% | 62.5% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Top Gun | 1 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Top Gun | 7 | 25.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 40.9% | 40.9% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Top Gun | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Top Gun | 6 | 21.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 28.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Free Agents | 2 | 19.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 24.1% | 21.9% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Free Agents | 7 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 23.9% | 54.5% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Top Gun | 1 | 50.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 57.6% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Top Gun | 8 | 21.9 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 30.0% | 63.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | Top Gun | 9 | 24.3 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.6% | 37.5% | 40.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Top Gun | 8 | 19.8 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 30.6% | 42.1% |
Spring 2022 Open | Bangarang | 7 | 18.3 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 29.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2021 Open | LTF Elite | 5 | 25.6 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 39.1% | 55.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Bangarang | 9 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 27.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Open | The Hoopers | 7 | 20.1 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 31.7% | 36.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | The Hoopers | 6 | 17.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 38.1% | 34.7% | 63.6% |
| Career | 100 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 31.8% | 52.6% | |