ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Open | OH Boy | 9 | 10.0 | 6.8 | 11.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.8% | 31.3% | 78.9% |
Fall 2019 Open | OH Boy | 3 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | OH Boy | 8 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 56.3% | 38.9% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Sho Nuff | 5 | 11.8 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2019 Open | Sho Nuff | 10 | 8.9 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 61.5% | 38.9% | 22.2% |
Fall 2018 Open | OH Boy | 10 | 17.9 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 57.6% | 45.7% | 93.3% |
Summer 2018 Open | OH Boy | 9 | 14.7 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 46.7% | 12.9% | 61.5% |
Spring 2018 Open | OH Boy | 10 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.9% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Open | OH Boy | 9 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 78.8% | 62.5% | 85.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Life Time Legends | 5 | 8.6 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 43.9% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Ballerz | 10 | 11.3 | 7.4 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 53.2% | 32.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Golden State Plunder | 11 | 18.3 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 46.9% | 31.9% | 57.1% |
| Career | 99 | 11.9 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 52.6% | 34.3% | 66.3% | |