ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2018 Open | Hand Down...Man Down | 8 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 34.0% | 45.5% |
Summer 2018 Open | Hand Down...Man Down | 8 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 22.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Hand Down...Man Down | 7 | 17.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 35.1% | 70.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Hand Down...Man Down | 5 | 19.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 36.2% | 44.4% |
Summer 2017 Open | Naw Naw This Ain't Raymond | 8 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 30.8% | 80.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Sleeves Optional | 7 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 26.9% | 65.2% |
Fall 2016 Open | Sleeves Optional | 8 | 14.3 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 34.2% | 30.3% | 64.7% |
Summer 2016 Open | Sleeves Optional | 10 | 15.4 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 40.6% | 33.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 14.9 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 37.1% | 37.9% | 64.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | The Bad Boys | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 30.4% | 23.1% | 42.9% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 44.9% | 39.4% | 70.6% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Bad Boys | 2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 32.8% | 44.4% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | The Bad Boys | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 11.3 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 38.0% | 68.8% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 12.6 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 33.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (10) The Bad Boys | 2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 31.3% | 42.9% |
Winter 2015 Open | (10) The Bad Boys | 10 | 11.5 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 26.7% | 48.6% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | The Bad Boys | 1 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 35.9% | 62.5% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | (10) The Bad Boys | 2 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 30.8% | 14.3% |
Summer 2014 Open | (10) The Bad Boys | 8 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 38.1% | 26.6% | 31.3% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Bad Boys | 2 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 31.6% | 44.4% |
Spring 2014 Open | Bad Boys | 5 | 18.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 43.8% | 39.2% | 54.5% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | (4) Matt Rice's Team | 2 | 27.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 45.5% | 25.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | (4) Matt Rice's Team | 5 | 15.6 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 45.3% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Matt's Team | 1 | 28.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | Matt's Team | 5 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 26.3% | 35.7% |
Summer 2013 Rec Tournament | Double Up | 2 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Double Up | 8 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 47.2% | 32.4% | 53.6% |
Spring 2013 Draft Tournament | Amaesings | 3 | 13.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 25.0% | 52.4% |
Spring 2013 Draft | Amaesings | 8 | 12.5 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | The Lancelots | 2 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Lancelots | 5 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 32.0% | 57.9% |
Fall 2012 Open | UH Westy | 2 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 37.1% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | PTrain | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 43.8% | 36.4% | 25.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | PTrain | 7 | 19.6 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 37.8% | 53.3% |
Summer 2011 Open | Lucky Charms | 7 | 19.7 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 27.4% | 47.8% |
Spring 2011 Open | JustUs | 2 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 25.0% | 36.4% |
Winter 2011 Open | Victorious Secret | 11 | 21.4 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 52.3% | 42.7% | 52.6% |
Fall 2010 Open | Victorious Secret | 9 | 19.9 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 38.5% |
| Career | 224 | 14.6 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 33.0% | 53.8% | |