ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | KB3 | 7 | 17.9 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Impact | 5 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 52.8% | 39.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Impact | 10 | 17.7 | 7.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 49.1% | 55.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Impact | 8 | 18.1 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 61.0% | 37.2% | 77.8% |
Spring 2025 Open | Impact | 7 | 21.1 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 63.0% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Impact | 8 | 21.9 | 10.4 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 58.0% | 47.7% | 60.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Impact | 9 | 14.6 | 7.9 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 53.3% | 48.1% | 85.7% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Impact | 2 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Impact | 4 | 18.8 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 52.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Impact | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Impact | 8 | 19.1 | 9.9 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 57.1% | 41.9% | 87.5% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Impact | 2 | 18.5 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 69.6% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Impact | 5 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 67.7% | 50.0% | 88.9% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Impact | 2 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 72.2% | 25.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Impact | 8 | 19.5 | 10.3 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 68.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Impact | 9 | 18.4 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 67.3% | 63.3% | 88.2% |
Summer 2022 Open | Impact | 10 | 21.0 | 8.2 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 63.5% | 41.9% | 72.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | IMPACT Basketball | 4 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 62.8% | 18.2% | 100.0% |
| Career | 109 | 18.3 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 61.9% | 45.7% | 78.0% | |